Hoe Tonga Regional Sprint Champs 2016 (Sanctioned)

Venue: Henley Lake, Masterton
Date: Sat 3rd Dec - Sun 4th Dec 2016
Distance: Sprints
Host: Hoe Tonga Pacifica Waka Ama Association

Otaki Waka Hoe

Midget Men - W6 250
Lil Uakaha
Paddleones
Midget Men - W6 500
Lil Uakaha
Paddleones
Midget Men - W1 500 (Not raced at Nats)
QARANIVALU, Isireli
9999
Midget Women - W6 250
Pukekaraka
Rangiatea
Midget Women - W1 500 (Not raced at Nats)
DOYLE, Raukawa
9999
HENARE, Marewararangi
9999
SUITAULOA, Trilaine
9999
TAHIWI-STOWERS, Millievie
9999
Midget Women - W6 500
Pukekaraka
Rangiatea
Int Men - W6 500
Owaihoro
Team Ōtaki
Int Men - W1 500 (Quota 5)
BENNETT, Reuben
9999
KAWANA, Potiki
9999
MACKAY, Kaahurere
9999
MACKEY TE RANGI PUMAMAO, Poutama
9999
TOTO-FOSTER, Bayley
9999
Int Men - W6 1000
Owaihoro
Team Ōtaki
Int Women - W12 500
Papas Girls
Rangiātea - Pukekaraka
Int Women - W6 500
Kuramonoa
Rongomaiwhiti
Team Hihiko
Int Women - W1 500 (Quota 4)
BAKER-O'CONNOR, Te Ata
9999
HENARE, Te Rangihuia
9999
MACKAY, Pounamu
9999
O'CONNOR, Maia
9999
TAHIWI - STOWERS, Tikardan
9999
Int Women - W6 1000
Kuramonoa
Rongomaiwhiti
Team Hihiko
J16 Men - W12 500
Team Uakaha
J16 Men - W6 500
Team Mukukai
Team Tararua
J16 Men - W1 500 (Quota 5)
ALLEN, Tamatoa
9999
BAKER-O'CONNOR, Hiwa
9999
HEIHEI, Sebastian
9999
NEPIA-KATIPA, Waikato
9999
RIMENE-ALBRETT, Tremaine
9999
TERRY, Cail
9999
TERRY, Elias
9999
J16 Men - W6 1000
Team Mukukai
Team Tararua
J16 Women - W1 500 (Quota 4)
HENARE - TAIAPA, Hinerauwharangi
9999
J16 Women - W12 500
Team Aumangea
J16 Women - W6 500
Team Aumangea
J16 Women - W6 1000
Team Aumangea
J19 Men Dash - W1 250 (Quota 2)
ALLEN, Tamatoa
9999
RIMENE-ALBRETT, Tremaine
9999
TERRY, Cail
9999
Hall of Fame
  1. Oct 2021
    1. Manukau Taitamariki/Intermediate Series: Race 7 (Sanctioned)
      Sun 17th Oct
    2. Pearl of the North (Sanctioned)
      Sat 23rd Oct
    3. Sat 23rd Oct Entries closed: 15 Oct
    4. Te Tauihu o Te Waka a Māui Secondary School Sprint Champs (Sanctioned)
      Fri 29th Oct
    5. Sat 30th Oct Entries close: 9 days
    6. Manukau Kings & Queens of the Ramp W6 Series - Race 3 (Sanctioned)
      Sat 30th Oct
  2. Nov 2021
    1. Sat 6th Nov
    2. AROCA Taitamariki/Intermediate Regional Sprint Championship (Sanctioned)
      Sun 7th Nov
    3. Fri 12th - Sat 13th Nov Entries close: 4 Nov
    4. Sat 13th Nov Entries close: 9 Nov
    5. Thu 18th Nov
    6. Sat 20th Nov Entries close: 16 Nov
 » more events...
0